Scorecard

Kegworth Town Cricket Club Under 15's v Thrumpton on Wed 06 Jun 2018 at 6pm
Kegworth Town Cricket Club Won by 58 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Kegworth Town Cricket Club Under 15's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
153

(20.0 overs)
    
Ben Hogan Not Out  49
Harry Travers Caught  14
Umar Ali Lbw  0
Matthew Howard Retired Not Out  53
Peter Perrett Bowled  0
Harrison Frost Run out  1
Hugh McMullen-Kerr Run out  12
Louis Perrett  
Oliver Turner  
Ollie Howard  
A.N. Other  

Thrumpton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Thrumpton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
95 (18.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Kegworth Town Cricket Club Under 15's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Hugh McMullen-Kerr4.002237.335.50
Harry Travers3.001900.006.33
Harrison Frost4.02717.001.75
Ollie Howard3.0024124.008.00
Louis Perrett2.0012112.006.00
Oliver Turner1.40515.003.00