Scorecard

Kegworth Town Cricket Club Under 11's Hardball v Loughborough Town on Fri 23 Jun 2017 at 18:00
Kegworth Town Cricket Club Won By 59 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Loughborough Town Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
226 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Kegworth Town Cricket Club Under 11's Hardball Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Joseph James3.001929.506.33
Oliver Turner3.00919.003.00
William Harrison3.01818.002.67
Isaac Widdowson3.00818.002.67
Theo Davies2.00818.004.00
Archie Pettitt2.0020210.0010.00

Kegworth Town Cricket Club Under 11's Hardball Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
285

(16.0 overs)
    
Oliver Turner   2
Isaac Widdowson  
William Harrison  
Emma Lowe  
Joseph James  
Theo Davies  
Angus Pritchett  
Archie Pettitt  

Loughborough Town Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    Elliot Turner
  • Scorer :