Scorecard

Kegworth Town Cricket Club Under 17's v Loughborough Outwoods on Mon 16 May 2011 at 6pm
Kegworth Town Cricket Club Lost by 20 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Loughborough Outwoods Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
116 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Kegworth Town Cricket Club Under 17's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Will Wade3.001300.004.33
Tom Williamson3.011300.004.33
Sam O'Neill4.0021210.505.25
Michael Lynch3.0031131.0010.33
Owen Barker2.002000.0010.00
Mitchell Williams2.00924.504.50
George Marrable1.00600.006.00
Ross Burns0.00000.000.00

Kegworth Town Cricket Club Under 17's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
96

(0.0 overs)
    
Tom Williamson Bowled  20 1
George Marrable Caught  2
Ross Burns Caught  21 1
Jack Hodgson Bowled  0
Will Wade Bowled  3
Sam O'Neill Bowled  14
Michael Lynch Run out  5
Mitchell Williams Caught  2
Owen Barker Not Out  3
George Jones Caught  2
Tom Henson Not Out  3

Loughborough Outwoods Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    Carl Sutton
  • Scorer :
    Mark Wade