Kegworth Town Cricket Club Under 13's League Tables

Team Season
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Loughborough Greenfields U11530020016016
Kegworth Town U113110100606
Loughborough Town U112000200404
Newtown Linford U113010200404
Loughborough Carillon U112010100202
Shepshed U111010000000