Kegworth Town Cricket Club Under 13's League Tables

Team Season
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Loughborough Greenfields U11640020020020
Kegworth Town U11421010010010
Loughborough Town U113010200404
Newtown Linford U114020200404
Loughborough Carillon U112010100202
Shepshed U111010000000